We help the world growing since 2015

Easy Wear Parts

 <p>Wear Plate(21)</p>

Wear Plate(21)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400W-147 14mm 16
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400W-147 14mm 16

 <p>Wear Plate(22)</p>

Wear Plate(22)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400W-148 14mm 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400W-148 14mm 4

 <p>Wear Plate(23)</p>

Wear Plate(23)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400W-149 14mm 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400W-149 14mm 4

 <p>Wear Plate(24)</p>

Wear Plate(24)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400W-150 14mm 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400W-150 14mm 4

 <p>Wear Plate(25)</p>

Wear Plate(25)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400W-151 14mm 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400W-151 14mm 4

 <p>Roundlet Of Half Wear Plate(1)</p>

Roundlet Of Half Wear Plate(1)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600W-152 14mm 8
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600W-152 14mm 8
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600W-152 14mm 8
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-600W-152 14mm 8

 <p>Roundlet Of Half Wear Plate(2)</p>

Roundlet Of Half Wear Plate(2)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600W-153 14mm 8
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600W-153 14mm 8
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600W-153 14mm 8
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-600W-153 14 8

 <p>Screw</p>

Screw

MAO2250/1500 M12*40  or M12*35 104
MAO3000/2000 M12*40  or M12*35 104
MAO4500/3000 M12*40  or M12*35 128
MAO6000/4500 M12*40  or M12*35 128
MSO2250/1500 M12*40  or M12*35 64
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 M12*40  or M12*35 64
MEO2000/1000 M12*40

 <p>Wear Plate</p>

Wear Plate

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-900-146 16mm 24
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-900-146 16mm 32
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-900-146 16mm 40
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-900-146 16 48
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-900-146 16mm 32
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-900-146 16mm 28
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-900-146 16mm

 <p>Cast Iron Tiles</p>

Cast Iron Tiles

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-900-144(HCR)16mm 56
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-900-144(HCR)16mm 84
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-900-144(HCR)16mm 32
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-900-144(HCR)16 32
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-900-144(HCR)16mm 24
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-900-144(HCR)16mm 24
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-900-144(HCR)16mm

 <p>Cast Iron Tiles</p>

Cast Iron Tiles

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-900-145(HCR)16mm 28
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-900-145(HCR)16mm 28
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-900-145(HCR)16mm 128
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-900-145(HCR)16 160
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-900-145(HCR)16mm 72
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-900-145(HCR)16mm 60
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-900-145(HCR)16mm

 <p>Screw</p>

Screw

MAO2250/1500 M12*40 108
MAO3000/2000 M12*40 144
MAO4500/3000 M12*40  or M12*35 200
MAO6000/4500 M12*40  or M12*35 240
MSO2250/1500 M12*40 128
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 M12*40 112
MEO2000/1000 M12*40

 <p>Blade</p>

Blade

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-175(Six) 6
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-175(Six) 8
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-175(Six) 10
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-500-175(Six) 14

 <p>Left Blade</p>

Left Blade

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-177(Six) 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-177(Six) 4
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-177(Six) 4
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-500-177(Six) 4

 <p>Right Blade</p>

Right Blade

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-176(Six) 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-176(Six) 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-176(Six) 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-500-176(Six) 2

 <p>Blade</p>

Blade

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600-178L(Six) 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600-178L(Six) 4
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600-178L(Six) 4
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-600-178L(Six) 4

 <p>Blade</p>

Blade

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600-178R(Six) 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600-178R(Six) 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600-178R(Six) 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-600-178R(Six) 2

 <p>Blade</p>

Blade

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-175-8 6
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-175-8 8
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-175-8 10

 <p>Left Blade</p>

Left Blade

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-177-91 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-177-91 4
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-177-91 4

 <p>Right Arm</p>

Right Arm

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-176-41 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-176-41 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-176-41 2

 <p>Arm</p>

Arm

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-174(Six) 6
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-174(Six) 8
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-174(Six) 10
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-500-174(Six) 14
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-174 10
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-174 8
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-174

 <p>Left Arm</p>

Left Arm

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-173(Six) 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-173(Six) 4
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-173(Six) 4
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-500-173(Six) 4
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-173 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-174 8
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-173

 <p>Right Arm</p>

Right Arm

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-172(Six) 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-172(Six) 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-172(Six) 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAZ-500-172(Six) 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-172 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-172 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-172

 <p>Alloy Middle Stirring Arm A20</p>

Alloy Middle Stirring Arm A20

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-174-91 6
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-174-91 8
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-500-176-91 10

 <p>Spacer</p>

Spacer

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-183(Six)42mm 4
MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-184(Six)82mm 6
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-183(Six)42mm 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-184(Six)82mm 8
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-184 12
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-184 10
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-184

 <p>Bolted Spacer</p>

Bolted Spacer

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-185(Six)42mm 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-185(Six)42mm 4

 <p>Steel Plate</p>

Steel Plate

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-600-180-3 6
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-600-180-3 6
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-600-180-3 6

 <p>Screw(square Head)</p>

Screw(square Head)

MAO2250/1500 M20*105 12
MAO3000/2000 M20*105 16
MAO4500/3000 M20*105 20
MAO6000/4500 M20*105 20
MSO2250/1500 M20*105 20
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 M20*105 16
MEO2000/1000 M20*105

 <p>Crew(square Head)</p>

Crew(square Head)

MAO2250/1500 M20*95 24
MAO3000/2000 M20*95 24
MAO4500/3000 M20*95 24
MAO6000/4500 M20*95 24
MSO2250/1500 M20*95 16
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 M20*95 16
MEO2000/1000 M20*95

Motor side Spare parts

 <p>O Ring</p>

O Ring

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-500-232/SCAB-500-233/239 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-500-232/SCAB-500-233/239 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-232/SCAB-500-233/239 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-015Q-232/233/239 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-015Q-232/233/239 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-015Q-232/233/239 1

 <p>Yellow Seal</p>

Yellow Seal

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-900-693L/SCAB-900-693R 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-900-693L/SCAB-900-693R 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-900-693L/SCAB-900-693R 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAB-040-693L/SCAB-040-693R 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-015Q-693L/R 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-015Q-693L/R 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-015Q-693 1

 <p>Blue Seal</p>

Blue Seal

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-600-230 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-600-230 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-600-230 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAB-600-230 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-230-230 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-230-230 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-230-230 1

 <p>Seal(1)</p>

Seal(1)

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-500-234 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-500-234 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-500-234 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAB-040-234 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-015Q-234 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-015Q-234 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-230-234 1

 <p>Seal(2)</p>

Seal(2)

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-500-235 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-500-235 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-500-235 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAB-400-235 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-015Q-235 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-015Q-235 2

 <p>Seal(3)</p>

Seal(3)

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-500-236 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-500-236 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-500-236 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAB-040-235 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-015Q-236 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-015Q-236 2

 <p>Cover</p>

Cover

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-600-315 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-600-315 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-600-315 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-600-315 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-015Q-315-1 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-015Q-315-1 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-230-315-1

 <p>Sealing Cover</p>

Sealing Cover

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-500-316-5 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-500-316-5 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-316-5 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-040-316-1 2

 <p>Press-slice</p>

Press-slice

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-600-317 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-600-317 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-600-317 2

 <p>Dustpoof Ring</p>

Dustpoof Ring

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-600-318 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-600-318 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-600-318 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-040-318 2

 <p>Protection(a)</p>

Protection(a)

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-600-243-8 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-600-243-8 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-600-243-5 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-040-243 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAJ-015Q-243 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAJ-015Q-243 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAJ-230-243

 <p>Protection(b)</p>

Protection(b)

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-020-244-8 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-020-244-8 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-244-5 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-040-244(Six) 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAJ-015Q-244 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAJ-015Q-244 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAJ-230-244

 <p>Protection(b)</p>

Protection(b)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-015-720 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-015-720 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-030-720 2

 <p>Steel bush(2)</p>

Steel bush(2)

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-500-362 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-400-362 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-362 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-040-362 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAJ-015Q-362 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAJ-015Q-362 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAJ-230-362

 <p>Steel Bush(1)</p>

Steel Bush(1)

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-400-362-1 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-400-362-1 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-362-1 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-040-362-1 2

 <p>Bearing</p>

Bearing

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-500-231 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-500-231 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-500-231 2

 <p>Cover(2)</p>

Cover(2)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600-159 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600-159 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600-159 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-159 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-015Q-159 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-159

 <p>Cover(3)</p>

Cover(3)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600-160 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600-160 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600-160 2

 <p>Support(1)</p>

Support(1)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600Y-156 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600Y-156 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600Y-156 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-156 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-156 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-156

 <p>Support(1)</p>

Support(1)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600-156 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600-156 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600-156 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-157 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-157 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-157

 <p>Supp Or T(2)</p>

Supp Or T(2)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600-157 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600-157 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600-157 2

Opposite Mot or side Spare parts

 <p>Sealing Mounting Ring</p>

Sealing Mounting Ring

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-400-232/SCAB-400-233/239 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-400-232/SCAB-400-233/239 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-232/SCAB-500-233/239 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-500-232/SCAB-500-233/239 2

 <p>Yellow Seal</p>

Yellow Seal

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-900-693L/SCAB-900-693R 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-900-693L/SCAB-900-693R 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-900-693L/SCAB-900-693R 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAB-600-230 2

 <p>Blue Seal</p>

Blue Seal

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-600-230 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-600-230 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-600-230 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAB-600-230 2

 <p>Seal(1)</p>

Seal(1)

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-400-234 4
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-400-234 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-500-234 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAB-500-234 2

 <p>Seal(2)</p>

Seal(2)

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-400-235 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-400-235 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-500-235 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAB-500-235 2

 <p>Cover</p>

Cover

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-600-315 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-600-315 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-600-315 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-600-315 2

 <p>Sealing Cover</p>

Sealing Cover

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-500-316-5 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-500-316-5 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-316-5 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-600-316-1 2

 <p>Press-slice</p>

Press-slice

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-600-317 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-600-317 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-600-317 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-600-317 2

 <p>Dustpoof Ring</p>

Dustpoof Ring

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-600-318 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-600-318 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-600-318 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-600-318 2

 <p>Protection Ring(a)</p>

Protection Ring(a)

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-600-243-8 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-600-243-8 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-600-243-8 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-600-243-1 2

 <p>Protection Ring(b)</p>

Protection Ring(b)

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-020-244-8 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-020-244-8 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-244-8 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-500-244(Six) 2

 <p>Protection Ring(b)</p>

Protection Ring(b)

MAO2250/1500 243 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-015-720 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-030-720 2

 <p>Steel Bush2</p>

Steel Bush2

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-400-362 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-400-362 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-362 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-500-362 2

 <p>Steel Bush1</p>

Steel Bush1

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-400-362-1 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-400-362-1 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-500-362-1 2
MAO6000/4500 SCAJ-040-362 2

 <p>Bearing</p>

Bearing

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-400-231 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-400-231 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-500-231 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-230-231 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-230-231 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-230-231

 <p>Ringed Nut</p>

Ringed Nut

MAO2250/1500 M100 2
MAO3000/2000 M100 2
MAO4500/3000 M110*2&Φ110 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-230-ZDQ03/SCAB-230-YLM03 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-230-ZDQ03/SCAB-230-YLM03 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-230-ZDQ03/SCAB-230-YLM03

 <p>Cover(1)</p>

Cover(1)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-020Y-158-8 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-020Y-158-8 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-020Y-158-8 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-158 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-158 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-158

 <p>Cover(2)</p>

Cover(2)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600-159 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600-159 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600-159 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-159 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-159 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-159

 <p>Support(1)</p>

Support(1)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-600-156 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-600-156 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600-156 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-156 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-156 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-156

 <p>Support(2)</p>

Support(2)

MAO2250/1500 SCAZ-400-157 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAZ-400-157 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAZ-600-157 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAZ-230-157 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAZ-230-157 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAZ-230-157

Other Spare parts

 <p>Universal Joint</p>

Universal Joint

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-700-246 1
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-320-246 1
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-700-246 1
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-220-246 1
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-010-246 1
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-220-246

 <p>Belt</p>

Belt

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-015Y-305 6
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-020Y-305 8
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-220-305 8
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-220-246 1
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-010Y-305 6
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-220EY-305

 <p>Reduction Gear</p>

Reduction Gear

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-015Y-245L 1
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-020Y-245L 1
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-030Y-245L 1
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-440-245-4 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-440-245-4 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-440-245-4

 <p>Reduction Gear</p>

Reduction Gear

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-015Y-245R 1
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-020Y-245R 1
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-030Y-245R 1

 <p>Electric Motor</p>

Electric Motor

MAO2250/1500 SCLZ-015-737 2
MAO3000/2000 SCLZ-020-737 2
MAO4500/3000 SCLZ-030-249 2
MSO2250/1500 SCLB-015Q-249 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCLB-010-249 2
MEO2000/1000 SCLB-200-249

 <p>Gate-wear Plate</p>

Gate-wear Plate

MAO2250/1500 SCLJ-600-542 4
MAO3000/2000 SCLJ-600-542 5
MAO4500/3000 SCLJ-600-542 7
MAO6000/4500 SCLJ-600-542 7
MSO2250/1500 SCLJ-230-542 5
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCLJ-230-542 4
MEO2000/1000 SCLJ-230-542

 <p>Screw</p>

Screw

MAO2250/1500 SCLB-900-CNL01 8
MAO3000/2000 SCLB-900-CNL01 10
MAO4500/3000 SCLB-900-CNL01 14
MAO6000/4500 SCLB-900-CNL01 14

 <p>Door Seal(straight)</p>

Door Seal(straight)

MAO2250/1500 SCLB-900-123 6
MAO3000/2000 SCLB-900-123 8
MAO4500/3000 SCLJ-900-123 10
MAO6000/4500 SCLJ-900-123 10
MSO2250/1500 SCLB-900-123 8
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCLB-900-123 7
MEO2000/1000 SCLB-900-123

 <p>Door Seal(arc)</p>

Door Seal(arc)

MAO2250/1500 SCLB-600-122 2
MAO3000/2000 SCLB-600-122 2
MAO4500/3000 SCLJ-600-122 2
MAO6000/4500 SCLJ-600-122 2
MSO2250/1500 SCLJ-230-122L/R 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCLJ-230-122L/R 2
MEO2000/1000 SCLJ-230-122L/R

 <p>Limit Switch</p>

Limit Switch

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-900-287-1 3
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-900-287-2 3
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-900-287-2 3
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-900-287-2 3
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-900-287-2 3
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-900-287-2

 <p>Shaft Coupling</p>

Shaft Coupling

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-020-166 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-020-166 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-030-166 2

 <p>Shaft</p>

Shaft

MAO2250/1500 SCAJ-015Y-161 2
MAO3000/2000 SCAJ-020Y-161 2
MAO4500/3000 SCAJ-030Y-161 2
MSO2250/1500 SCAJ-015QY-161 2
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAJ-200Y-161 2
MEO2000/1000 SCAJ-220EY-161

 <p>Retaining Ring</p>

Retaining Ring

MAO2250/1500 Φ120 2
MAO3000/2000 Φ120 2

 <p>Lubrication Pump</p>

Lubrication Pump

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-900-723 1
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-900-723 1
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-900-723 1
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-900-723 1
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-900-723 1
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-900-723

 <p>Lubrication Pump 302</p>

Lubrication Pump 302

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-500-248 1
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-500-248 1
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-500-248 1

 <p>Transaction Parts</p>

Transaction Parts

MAO2250/1500 150602063500 1
MAO3000/2000 150602063500 1
MAO4500/3000 150602063500 1

 <p>Hydraulic discharge door</p>

Hydraulic discharge door

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-900-251-1 DC24V 1
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-900-723 1
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-900-723 1
MSO2250/1500 SCAB-900-723 1
MSO2000/1000 and 1.25 SCAB-900-723 1
MEO2000/1000 SCAB-900-723

 <p>Motor for the hydraulic motor</p>

Motor for the hydraulic motor

MAO2250/1500 SCAB-900-625-7 1
MAO3000/2000 SCAB-900-723 1
MAO4500/3000 SCAB-900-723 1
Write your message here and send it to us